REGISTRO DE DANES 2014

Nº De
Registro
Fecha Asunto Destinatario Club C.C.A.A. Provincia
977/14 11/8/14 8º DAN DE TAEKWONDO JOSE ANTONIO GIMENEZ VILCHEZ ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
978/14 1/10/14 1º DAN DE TAEKWONDO ALVARO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ HO SIN SUL ANDALUCÍA ALMERIA
979/14 1/10/14 1º DAN DE TAEKWONDO (CONVALIDACIÓN F.E.T) JOSEP BAYO PONCE DOJO ROBUSTERS CATALUÑA TARRAGONA
980/14 1/11/14 1º DAN DE KICK BOXING PATRICK ANTA CASTRO KICK BOXING SANTIAGO GALICIA A CORUÑA
981/14 1/11/14 1º DAN DE KICK BOXING SIMON DIZ GONZALEZ KICK BOXING SANTIAGO GALICIA A CORUÑA
982/14 27/11/14 8º DAN DE TAEKWONDO FRANCISCO MONFRINO MESA KIDOKWAN ANDALUCÍA MALAGA
983/14 27/11/14 8º DAN DE HAPKIDO FRANCISCO MONFRINO MESA KIDOKWAN ANDALUCÍA MALAGA
984/14 27/11/14 8º DAN DE TAEKWONDO MANUEL GARCIA ROMERO IMCA SPORT ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
985/14 27/11/14 8º DAN DE HAPKIDO ANDRE CARBONELL VICEN DOJANG DOKSURI CATALUÑA BARCELONA
986/14 27/11/14 8º DAN DE HAPKIDO JOAQUIN FCO. GALLARDO BRIHUEGA NE DO KWAN ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
987/14 27/11/14 8º DAN DE TAEKWONDO JUAN ORELLANA GOMEZ CHUKWON LAS CABEZAS ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
988/14 27/11/14 8º DAN DE TAEKWONDO ANGEL CARLOS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ GIMNASIO PODIUM CASTILLA Y LEON BURGOS
989/14 27/11/14 5º DAN DE TAEKWONDO ROCIO MEDINA PORTILLO IMCA SPORT ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
990/14 27/11/14 8º DAN DE TAEKWONDO JOSE LUNA PEREZ ACAPULCO ANDALUCÍA MALAGA
991/14 6/12/14 INSTRUCTOR NIVEL 1 CINTO NEGRO 3er DAN DE KRAV MAGA (CONVALIDACION) JOSE ANTONIO PRIETO ESPEJO DEFENSE SYSTEM KRAV MAGA ANDALUCÍA CORDOBA
992/14 6/12/14 INSTRUCTOR NIVEL 1 CINTO NEGRO 3er DAN DE KRAV MAGA (CONVALIDACION) ALFONSO VARO MILLAN DEFENSE SYSTEM KRAV MAGA ANDALUCÍA CORDOBA
993/14 6/12/14 INSTRUCTOR NIVEL 1 CINTO NEGRO 3er DAN DE KRAV MAGA (CONVALIDACION) CRISTIAN MARTINEZ ALEGRA DEFENSE SYSTEM KRAV MAGA ANDALUCÍA CORDOBA
994/14 6/12/14 INSTRUCTOR CINTO NEGRO DE 3er DAN DE JEET KUNE DO (CONVALIDACION) MARCONDES SANCHEZ SOARES ASOC.ESPAÑOLA DE JEET KUNE DO ANDALUCÍA MALAGA
995/14 21/12/14 1er DAN DE TAEKWONDO CARLOS LEONARDO CAMPOS PAVON DOJANG MUSADO  ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
996/14 21/12/14 1er DAN DE TAEKWONDO ESTRELLA TREJO GONZALEZ DOJANG MUSADO  ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
997/14 21/12/14 1 er DAN DE AIKIDO JUAN MIGUEL RIVERO GARCIA SATORI DO ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
998/14 21/12/14 2º DAN DE AIKIDO AGUSTIN CRUZ ALONSO SATORI DO ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
999/14 21/12/14 1er DAN DE AIKIDO JOAQUIN MARIA MAESTRE ROMERO SATORI DO ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
1000/14 21/12/14 2º DAN DE AIKIDO JOSE RAMON SALGUERO ALGABA SATORI DO ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
1001/14 21/12/14 1er DAN DE AIKIDO MANUEL FERNANDEZ ROMERO SATORI DO ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
1002/14 21/12/14 4º DAN DE DE HAPKIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER CARNERO ALONSO KIDOKWAN ANDALUCÍA MALAGA
1003/14 21/12/14 1er DAN DE AIKIDO IVAN RUIZ-OREJON GIMENO A.C.A.D.I.R. CATALUÑA TARRAGONA
1004/14 21/12/14 1er DAN DE AIKIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO ALMENSA A.C.A.D.I.R. CATALUÑA TARRAGONA
1005/14 26/12/14 1er DAN DE TAEKWONDO ANTONIO CARMONA GARCIA ALCIDES CLUB DEPORTIVO ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
1006/14 26/12/14 1er DAN DE HAPKIDO IGNACIO RODRIGO PASCUAL E.V.D.A. ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
1007/14 26/12/14 1er DAN DE HAPKIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER GARZON SANCHEZ A.D. CARMONA ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
1008/14 26/12/14 1er DAN DE TAEKWONDO PABLO GROSSO TARAZAGA A.D. CARMONA ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA
1009/14 26/12/14 4º DAN DE TAEKWONDO JESUS VILLA ALANIS FORMA MAS SALUD ANDALUCÍA SEVILLA